Universal Transport
Borchener Straße 334
DE-33106 Paderborn
0049 5251-7102 0
 Mr.
Franz Althoff
Dispatcher
 Mrs.
Stefanie Baerwinkel
Project handling
 Mr.
Eugen Bergmann
IT Support
 Mr.
Christoph Brauner
Trainee
 Mr.
Ralf Brinkmann
Billing
 Mr.
Mario Caspari
Dispatcher
 Mrs.
Gabriele Dany
Controlling
 Mr.
Holger Dechant
Managing director
 Mr.
Friedrich Driessen
Technical Service
 Mrs.
Shari Ebener
Billing
 Mr.
Leon Erkeling
Trainee
 Mrs.
Fabiana Fontes De Lucia
Trainee
 Mr.
Vitus Frei
Trainee
 Mr.
Fabian Friße
Dispatcher
 Mr.
Markus Frost
Managing director
 Mr.
Jochen Genausch
QHSE
 Mrs.
Anna Gierszewski
Accounting
 Mr.
Dennis Gisella
Sales
 Mrs.
Eva Grone
Accounting
 Mr.
Hendrik Hoppe
Dispatcher
 Mr.
Frank Horstmöller
Multimedia
 Mr.
Marcel Humme
Billing
 Mr.
Michael Hölscher
Accounting
 Mrs.
Daniela Jackson
Accounting
 Mr.
Sergej Janzen
Dispatcher
 Mr.
Michael Kaiser
Fleet Manager
 Mrs.
Nina Kersting
Trainee
 Mrs.
Mehtap Ketme Sahin
Billing
 Mr.
Bert Kleinhans
Senior Project Management
 Mr.
Adam Kolodziej
CIO
 Mrs.
Astrid Köhler
Project handling
 Mr.
André Kötter
Permission
 Mr.
Alexander Lause
Dispatcher
 Mrs.
Lena-Marie Lause
Trainee
 Mr.
Nicolas Lesko
Dispatcher
 Mr.
Marco Lummer
Permission
 Mrs.
Fidan Mai
Sales
 Mrs.
Arantxa Martin
Project handling
 Mrs.
Diana Mendelev
Trainee
 Mr.
Dennis Mühlig
Dispatcher
 Mrs.
Berit Müller
Trainee
 Mr.
Pascal Odenwald
Billing
 Mr.
Frank Rakowski
Fleet
 Mr.
Thomas Ramsel
Project handling
 Mr.
Jan Sören Reckelkamm
Permission
 Mrs.
Jolantha Redecker
Billing
 Mr.
Tobias Rode
CFO
 Mr.
Heiko Rost
Senior Project Management
 Mr.
Ingo Röttger
Project handling
 Mr.
Tobias Scheidereit
Technical Service
 Mr.
Lars Scherf
Trainee
 Mr.
Nico Schlüter
Trainee
 Mr.
Adolf Schmidt
QHSE
 Mr.
Lukas Schröder
Dispatcher
 Mrs.
Beatrix Schröter
QHSE
 Mrs.
Daniela Schuster
QHSE
 Mr.
Frank Schütt
COO
 Mr.
Mark Senkowski
IT Support
 Mrs.
Laura Sepke
Billing
 Mrs.
Ilona Stahl
Project handling
 Mrs.
Heike Trommelschläger
Damage settlement
 Mr.
Luca Vollstedt
Trainee
 Mrs.
Laura Wegener
Trainee
 Mr.
Christian Wiegand
Dispatcher
 Mr.
Andreas Winkelhoch
Technical Field Service
 Mr.
Marcel Winkler
IT Support
 Mr.
Markus Witt
Technical Service
 Mr.
Siegfried Witt
Managing director
 Mrs.
Anke Wübbeke
Staff
 Mrs.
Susanne Yates
Billing
 Mr.
Filip Zaporowski
Trainee
Universal Transport
Peutestraße 50 - 52
DE-20539 Hamburg
0049 40-25413367 0
 Mr.
Manfred Clausen
Project handling
 Mr.
Marco Gerss
Dispatcher
 Mrs.
Luisa Haack
Trainee
 Mr.
Maik Heese
Technical Field Service
 Mr.
Nils-Ole Herrmannsen
Dispatcher
 Mr.
Iman Rzoska
Trainee
 Mr.
Daniel Sicali
Dispatcher
 Mr.
Stephan Stender
Branch Manager
 Mr.
Patrick Wyka
Project handling
 Mrs.
Michaela Wüstner
Service
 Mrs.
Hatice Yakici
Sales
Universal Transport
An der Pohlitzer Mühle 1
DE-15890 Eisenhüttenstadt
0049 3364-2850 90
 Mr.
Peter Klemenz
Senior Project Management
Universal Transport
Mühlfeld 27
DE-96114 Hirschaid
0049 9543-443120
 Mr.
Volker Dietrich
Fleet
 Mr.
Andreas Hahner
Dispatcher
 Mr.
Karsten Hillebrand
Branch Manager
 Mr.
Marcel Jöhren
Permission
 Mr.
Markus Messingschlager
Project handling
 Mrs.
Verena Scholtyssek
Dispatcher
Universal Transport
In der Au 12
DE-35460 Staufenberg
0049 6406-91280
 Mr.
Volker Bunge
Technical Service
 Mrs.
Anne Frötschl
Billing
 Mr.
Joachim Hess
Accounting
 Mr.
Johannes Klein
Dispatcher
 Mr.
Pascal Kolb
Dispatcher
 Mr.
Achim Kress
Dispatcher
 Mr.
Bernd Lauer
Branch Manager
 Mr.
Tobias Lauer
Branch Manager
 Mr.
Peter Loch
Dispatcher
 Mr.
Thorsten Pingel
Technical Service
 Mrs.
Susanne Rudl
Staff
 Mr.
Florian Vollmer
Dispatcher
 Mr.
Rüdiger Winterkorn
Fleet
 Mrs.
Lisa Zecher
Trainee
Universal Transport
Gleichenstr. 41
DE-99867 Gotha
0049 3621-7393 0
 Mrs.
Julia Adler
Dispatcher
 Mr.
Silvio Haarig
Dispatcher
 Mrs.
Renata Heßler
Trainee
 Mrs.
Doris Niebergall
Billing
 Mr.
Matthias Oberender
Dispatcher
 Mr.
Lars Radzik
Technical Field Service
 Mr.
Matthias Schlamann
Branch Manager
 Mr.
Noah Clemens Stopp
Trainee
 Mrs.
Andrea Urbach
Permission
 Mrs.
Jacqueline Weidner
QHSE
 Mr.
Ingo Wenkel
Project handling
 Mr.
Walter Wenkel
Project handling
Universal Transport
Dornumer Str. 7a
DE-26607 Aurich
0049 4941-9183600
 Mr.
Werner Reents
Branch Manager
 Mrs.
Angelika Schoon
Dispatcher
 Mrs.
Catrin Voss-Michalke
Billing
 Mr.
Uwe Weerts
Fleet
Universal Transport
Ringstr. 33
DE-56626 Andernach
0049 2632-49777 20
 Mr.
Mike Abresch
Project handling
 Mrs.
Tanja Abresch
Billing
 Mr.
Frank Bender
Project handling
 Mr.
Sven Michael Breuer
Trainee
Züst & Bachmeier Project
Aachener Straße 164
DE-40223 Düsseldorf
0049 211-239 576 0
 Mrs.
Farzana Aziz
Project handling
 Mr.
Marcel Gross
Project handling
 Mrs.
Irina Harvingt
Project handling
 Mr.
Denis Karpov
Project handling
 Mr.
Anton Mikhaylov
Project handling
 Mrs.
Olga Patzenhauer
Sales
 Mr.
Thilo Schmid-Dankward
Project handling
 Mr.
Jakob Schmitke
Project handling
 Mr.
Alexander Tissen
Branch Manager
 Mr.
Hans Unger
Branch Manager
 Mr.
Waldemar Walter
Project handling
 Mr.
Matthäus Ziolkowski
Project handling
Züst & Bachmeier Project
Rothenburger Str. 241
DE-90439 Nürnberg
0049 911-6558 0
 Mr.
Dino Beltrami
Project handling
 Mr.
Stefan Franzkowiak
Senior Project Management
 Mr.
Heiko Hornung
Senior Project Management
 Mrs.
Manuela Kram
Senior Project Management
 Mrs.
Izabela Lipka-Witek
Project handling
 Mr.
Mykyta Makarenko
Trainee
 Mr.
Stephan Rohne
 Mr.
Christian Scheindel
Senior Project Management
 Mrs.
Sabine Scherer
Accounting
 Mrs.
Tanja Schmidt
Project handling
 Mr.
Stephan Seybold
Senior Project Management
 Mr.
Marcus Walz
Project handling
 Mr.
Karl-Heinz Webersberger
Manager
 Mr.
Andreas Wöhler
Senior Project Management
Universal Transport
Mrazirny 70
CZ-25087 Mochov
00420 272704596
 Mr.
Mihai Binder
Dispatcher
 Mr.
Pavel Cerný
Dispatcher
 Mrs.
Klara Cibulkova
Permission
 Mrs.
Eva Hejna
Accounting
 Mr.
Catalin Hofmann
Dispatcher
 Mrs.
Jana Horackova
Technical Service
 Mr.
Burkhard Jung
Branch Manager
 Mr.
David Kmet
Project handling
 Mrs.
Ivana Kmetova
Sales
 Mrs.
Jana Kuncová
Branch Manager
 Mr.
Martin Ludvik
Project handling
 Mr.
Helmut Mikus
Project handling
 Mrs.
Gabriela Sauerova
Billing
 Mrs.
Veronika Socuvkova
Accounting
 Mrs.
Irina Svedova
Billing
 Mr.
Jirí Tuma
Sales
 Mrs.
Martina Vasakova
Accounting
 Mrs.
Katerina Zakova
Dispatcher
Universal Transport
Kalusova 9/972
CZ-70900 Ostrava
00420 595-696 521
 Mrs.
Monika Dudeskova
Dispatcher
 Mr.
Petr Gelnar
Technical Field Service
 Mr.
Ales Havlasek
Branch Manager
 Mr.
Lukas Kulisek
Dispatcher
 Mrs.
Lenka Lacinova
Service
 Mr.
Petr Nalevka
Project handling
 Mr.
Petr Nirnberg
Project handling
 Mr.
Jiri Polach
Project handling
 Mr.
Petr Ptacek
Permission
 Mr.
Michal Rusina
Dispatcher
 Mrs.
Katerina Sustekova
Billing
 Mr.
Rene Vacek
Project handling
Universal Transport
Stefana Batorego 101
PL-62-080 Tarnowo Podgórne
0048 61-6525830
 Mr.
Pawel Borowski
Branch Manager
 Mr.
Marcin Doros
Controlling
 Mrs.
Anna Golak
Accounting
 Mr.
Adam Goliński
Sales
 Mr.
Piotr Krajewski
Dispatcher
 Mr.
Michał Kwidziński
Sales
 Mrs.
Anna Osuch
Dispatcher
 Mrs.
Aneta Ratajczak
Accounting
 Mr.
Patryk Rozumek
Permission
 Mr.
Piotr Wawrzyński
Billing
 Mr.
Radoslaw Świtek
Fleet
Universal Transport
Str. Parc Industrial P5
RO-557270 Sura Mica
0040 369-103 228
 Mrs.
Angela Candea
Fleet
 Mr.
Octavian Firi
Sales
 Mr.
Vasile Gandila
Dispatcher
 Mr.
Andrei Mihai Gavrea
Branch Manager
 Mrs.
Roxana Geangu
Accounting
 Mrs.
Cristina Jerdel
Dispatcher
Universal Transport
Str Calusei nr 7, cam 207 Sector 2
RO-021351 Bucuresti
0040 315-405 060
 Mrs.
Adelina Partenie
Sales
 Mrs.
Madalina Samboan
Project handling
Züst & Bachmeier Project
Швецова ул, дом № 41
RU-198095 Санкт-Петербург
007 812 292 40 69
 Mr.
Andrey Kondratev
Project handling
 Mrs.
Anna Kuznetsova
Accounting
 Mrs.
Maria Yazgur
Accounting
 Mr.
Alexey Zamyatin
Project handling
Züst & Bachmeier Project
1-й Магистральный тупик, 5А
RU-123290 Москва
007 495 109 0 117
 Mr.
Eldar Ibragimov
Sales
 Mr.
Denis Karpov
Branch Manager
 Mrs.
Ekaterina Sedasheva
Sales
Universal Transport
IDTM EGS Business Park Blok: B2 Kat: 16 No: 466
TR-34149 Istanbul
0090 530-20618 50
 Mr.
Ergin Büyükbayram
Branch Manager
Universal Transport
Building no. 3, 2nd floor, Apartment 21
EG-18111 El Obour City
0020 2-44918439
 Mr.
Ahmed El Dahshan
Branch Manager
 Mr.
Hisham El Dahshan
Branch Manager
 Mr.
Mahmoud Gomaa
Fleet
 Mrs.
Menna Hassan
Project handling
 Mr.
Mohamed Karam
Project handling
 Mr.
Ehab Kasaab
Accounting
 Mr.
Ahmed Maher
Billing