Universal Transport
Borchener Str. 334
DE-33106 Paderborn
0049 5251-7102 0
 Mr.
Ali Bacaksiz
Technical Service
 Mr.
Sergej Belkin
Technical Service
 Mr.
Matthis Berg
Trainee
 Mr.
Dariusz Bielka
Project handling
 Mrs.
Janine Bielka
Project handling
 Mr.
Christoph Brauner
Controlling
 Mr.
Ralf Brinkmann
Billing
 Mr.
Mario Caspari
Dispatcher
 Mrs.
Gabriele Dany
Controlling
 Mr.
Holger Dechant
Managing director
 Mr.
Felix Deipenbrock
Billing
 Mr.
Nico Doll
Trainee
 Mrs.
Shari Ebener
Billing
 Mr.
Leon Franke
Trainee
 Mr.
Vitus Frei
Dispatcher
 Mr.
Markus Frost
Managing director
 Mr.
Dominic Gerber
Trainee
 Mr.
Dennis Gisella
Sales
 Mr.
Hendrik Grift
Dispatcher
 Mrs.
Eva Grone
Accounting
 Mr.
Frank Horstmöller
Multimedia
 Mr.
Amjad Hussin
Trainee
 Mr.
Michael Hölscher
Accounting
 Mrs.
Daniela Jackson
Accounting
 Mr.
Sergej Janzen
Dispatcher
 Mr.
Michael Kaiser
Fleet Manager
 Mrs.
Mehtap Ketme Sahin
Accounting
 Mrs.
Astrid Kleinhans
Project handling
 Mr.
Bert Kleinhans
Authorized representative
 Mr.
Adam Kolodziej
CIO
 Mr.
André Kötter
Permission
 Mr.
Alexander Lause
Dispatcher
 Mrs.
Lena-Marie Lause
Billing
 Mr.
Nicolas Lesko
Dispatcher
 Mrs.
Katrin Linder
Permission
 Mr.
Martin Ludvik
Project handling
 Mrs.
Arantxa Martin
Project handling
 Mrs.
Diana Mendelev
Sales
 Mr.
Alexander Mönikes
Trainee
 Mr.
Dennis Mühlig
Dispatcher
 Mr.
Pascal Odenwald
IT Support
 Mr.
Frank Rakowski
Fleet
 Mr.
Thomas Ramsel
Leitung Disposition
 Mr.
Dino Rastoder
Trainee
 Mr.
Hendrik Reichelt
Trainee
 Mr.
Tobias Rode
CFO
 Mr.
Ingo Röttger
Project handling
 Mr.
Tarek Saab
Accounting
 Mr.
Yaman Sawas
IT Support
 Mr.
Lars Scherf
IT Support
 Mrs.
Verena Schlechter
Accounting
 Mr.
Adolf Schmidt
QHSE
 Mrs.
Beatrix Schröter
QHSE
 Mrs.
Daniela Schuster
Sales
 Mr.
Frank Schütt
QHSE
 Mrs.
Laura Sepke
Staff
 Mrs.
Ilona Stahl
Project handling
 Mr.
Ali Tohme
Permission
 Mrs.
Heike Trommelschläger
Damage settlement
 Mr.
Mertkan Türker
Trainee
 Mr.
Christian Wiegand
Dispatcher
 Mrs.
Peggy Wilk
Sales
 Mr.
Tomas Wilk
Technical Field Service
 Mr.
Tobias Willeke
Sales
 Mr.
Andreas Winkelhoch
Technical Field Service
 Mr.
Markus Witt
Technical Service
 Mr.
Siegfried Witt
Managing director
 Mr.
David Wulf
Trainee
 Mrs.
Anke Wübbeke
Staff
Universal Transport
Neuer Höltigbaum 8
DE-22143 Hamburg
0049 40-25413367 0
 Mr.
Sergino Apenuvon
Trainee
 Mr.
Manfred Clausen
Project handling
 Mrs.
Luisa Haack
Dispatcher
 Mr.
Maik Heese
Technical Field Service
 Mr.
Nils-Ole Herrmannsen
Dispatcher
 Mr.
Michael Keim
Dispatcher
 Mr.
Daniel Sicali
Dispatcher
 Mr.
Stephan Stender
Branch Manager
 Mrs.
Michaela Wüstner
Service
 Mrs.
Hatice Yakici
Sales
Universal Transport
An der Pohlitzer Mühle 1
DE-15890 Eisenhüttenstadt
0049 3364-2850 90
 Mrs.
Silvana Jänisch
Dispatcher
 Mr.
Peter Klemenz
Authorized representative
 Mrs.
Magdalena Raczkowska
Permission
Universal Transport
Zum Lonnenhohl 40
DE-44319 Dortmund
0049 231-9256710
Universal Transport
Mühlfeld 27
DE-96114 Hirschaid
0049 9543-443120
 Mr.
Volker Dietrich
Fleet
 Mr.
Alexander Fink
Billing
 Mr.
Daniel Fischinger
Fleet
 Mr.
Markus Haas
Trainee
 Mr.
Karsten Hillebrand
Branch Manager
 Mr.
Andreas Knauer
Billing
 Mrs.
Ruth Pflaum
QHSE
 Mr.
Nikolas Pfleger
Dispatcher
 Mrs.
Verena Scholtyssek
Dispatcher
 Mr.
Johannes Stadter
Dispatcher
Universal Transport
Gleichenstr. 41
DE-99867 Gotha
0049 3621-7393 0
 Mrs.
Renata Heßler
Billing
 Mrs.
Heike Jungnickel
Permission
 Mr.
René Jungnickel
Permission
 Mr.
Tobias Linde
Dispatcher
 Mr.
Jonas Merten
Trainee
 Mrs.
Doris Niebergall
Billing
 Mr.
Matthias Oberender
Dispatcher
 Mrs.
Natalie Schielke
Dispatcher
 Mr.
Matthias Schlamann
Branch Manager
 Mr.
Frank Schütt
Authorized representative
 Mr.
Patrick Stohl
Project handling
 Mr.
Noah Clemens Stopp
Permission
 Mrs.
Jacqueline Weidner
QHSE
 Mr.
Ingo Wenkel
Project handling
 Mr.
Walter Wenkel
Project handling
 Mrs.
Roswitha Wrona
Permission
Universal Transport
Dornumer Str. 92
DE-26607 Aurich
0049 4941-9183600
 Mr.
Marco Gerss
Dispatcher
 Mr.
Lukas Rewerts
Trainee
 Mrs.
Catrin Voss-Michalke
Billing
Universal Transport
Concordiastrasse 94
DE-56170 Bendorf
0049 2632-49777 20
 Mr.
Mike Abresch
Project handling
 Mrs.
Tanja Abresch
Billing
 Mr.
Daniel Bellucci
Project handling
 Mr.
Frank Bender
Project handling
Universal Transport
In der Au 12
DE-35460 Staufenberg
0049 6406-91280
 Mr.
Volker Bunge
Technical Service
 Mrs.
Anne Frötschl
Billing
 Mr.
Joachim Hess
Accounting
 Mr.
Pascal Kolb
Dispatcher
 Mr.
Achim Kress
Dispatcher
 Mr.
Bernd Lauer
Branch Manager
 Mr.
Tobias Lauer
Branch Manager
 Mr.
Thorsten Pingel
Technical Service
 Mrs.
Susanne Rudl
Staff
 Mr.
Christoph Vogt
Dispatcher
 Mr.
Florian Vollmer
Dispatcher
 Mr.
Moritz Wagner
Trainee
 Mr.
Rüdiger Winterkorn
Fleet
Züst & Bachmeier Project
Fährstrasse 1
DE-40221 Düsseldorf
0049 211-239 576 0
 Mrs.
Farzana Aziz
Project handling
 Mr.
Marcel Gross
Project handling
 Mrs.
Irina Harvingt
Project handling
 Mr.
Denis Karpov
Project handling
 Mr.
Anton Mikhaylov
Project handling
 Mr.
Thilo Schmid-Dankward
Project handling
 Mr.
Jakob Schmitke
Project handling
 Mr.
Alexander Tissen
Branch Manager
 Mr.
Hans Unger
Branch Manager
 Mr.
Waldemar Walter
Project handling
 Mr.
Matthäus Ziolkowski
Project handling
Züst & Bachmeier Project
Rotterdamer Straße 2
DE-90451 Nürnberg
0049 911-6558 0
 Mr.
Stefan Franzkowiak
Authorized representative
 Mr.
Heiko Hornung
Authorized representative
 Mrs.
Izabela Lipka-Witek
Project handling
 Mr.
Christian Scheindel
Authorized representative
 Mrs.
Sabine Scherer
Accounting
 Mrs.
Tanja Schmidt
Project handling
 Mr.
Stephan Seybold
Authorized representative
 Mr.
Karl-Heinz Webersberger
Manager
 Mr.
Andreas Wöhler
Branch Manager
Universal Transport
Mrazirny 70
CZ-25087 Mochov
00420 777 923 088
 Mrs.
Monica Bellu
Dispatcher
 Mr.
Mihai Binder
Dispatcher
 Mrs.
Barbora Bonková
Dispatcher
 Mrs.
Eva Chmelenská
Dispatcher
 Mrs.
Klára Cibulková
Permission
 Mrs.
Eva Hejná
Accounting
 Mr.
Catalin Hofmann
Dispatcher
 Mr.
Burkhard Jung
Branch Manager
 Mrs.
Jana Kuncová
Branch Manager
 Mr.
Helmut Mikus
Project handling
 Mr.
Petr Nirnberg
Project handling
 Mr.
Petr Nálevka
Project handling
 Mrs.
Veronika Sočuvková
Accounting
 Mrs.
Martina Vašáková
Accounting
 Mr.
Pavel Černý
Dispatcher
 Mrs.
Irina Švedova
Technical Service
Universal Transport
Kalusova 9/972
CZ-70900 Ostrava
00420 606 745 200
 Mr.
Petr Gelnar
Technical Field Service
 Mr.
Aleš Havlásek
Branch Manager
 Mrs.
Hana Hegerová
Permission
 Mr.
David Kmeť
Project handling
 Mrs.
Lenka Lacinová
Service
 Mr.
Jiří Polach
Project handling
 Mr.
Petr Ptáček
Permission
 Mr.
Jiří Tůma
Sales
 Mr.
René Vacek
Project handling
Universal Transport
Stefana Batorego 101
PL-62-080 Tarnowo Podgórne
0048 61-6525830
 Mrs.
Anna Bielska
Accounting
 Mr.
Pawel Borowski
Branch Manager
 Mr.
Marcin Doros
Controlling
 Mr.
Adam Goliński
Sales
 Mr.
Karol Goliński
Service
 Mr.
Piotr Krajewski
Dispatcher
 Mr.
Michał Kwidziński
Sales
 Mrs.
Anna Osuch
Dispatcher
 Mr.
Patryk Rozumek
Permission
 Mrs.
Dominika Staniak
Trainee
 Mr.
Piotr Wawrzyński
Billing
 Mr.
Radoslaw Świtek
Fleet
Universal Transport
Calea Dumbravii nr 76C
RO-550324 Sibiu
0040 748-111-152
 Mr.
Andrei Mihai Gavrea
Branch Manager
 Mrs.
Roxana Geangu
Accounting
Züst & Bachmeier Project
Швецова ул, дом № 41
RU-198095 Санкт-Петербург
007 812 292 40 69
 Mr.
Semen Beglov
Project handling
 Mrs.
Anastasiya Oganesyan
Project handling
 Mrs.
Victoria Osipova
Accounting
 Mrs.
Darya Popova
Project handling
 Mr.
Artemis Romanov
Project handling
 Mr.
Sergey Shpagin
Project handling
 Mrs.
Galina Tischenko
Project handling
 Mrs.
Ksenia Zaulovskaya
Project handling
 Mrs.
Natalya Zhgileva
Accounting
Züst & Bachmeier Project
1-й Магистральный тупик, 5А
RU-123290 Москва
007 495 109 01 17
 Mr.
Denis Karpov
Branch Manager
 Mrs.
Regina Murakaeva
Sales
Universal Transport
Fifth district, street farid habib, Plot 18,B16080
EG-18111 El Obour City
0020 2-44918439
 Mrs.
Hager Awes
 Mr.
Ahmed El Dahshan
Branch Manager
 Mr.
Hisham El Dahshan
Branch Manager
 Mr.
Mahmoud Gomaa
Fleet
 Mr.
Mohamed Karam
Project handling
 Mr.
Ehab Kasaab
Accounting
 Mr.
Maged Sameeh
Project handling
 Mr.
Abdallah Sawah
Accounting
Universal Transport
IDTM EGS Business Park Blok: B2 Kat: 16 No: 466
TR-34149 Istanbul
0090 530-20618 50
 Mr.
Ergin Büyükbayram
Branch Manager